BOARD

  PRESIDENT   Dr. Esa Ala-Ruona        

PRESIDENT
Dr. Esa Ala-Ruona

 


 

  Vice President (Treasurer)   Dr. Alice Pehk     

Vice President (Treasurer)
Dr. Alice Pehk


 

  Vice president (Secretary General)   Dr. Melanie Voigt    

Vice president (Secretary General)
Dr. Melanie Voigt

 

 
   European Region Co-ordinator - North   Ingeborg Nebelung     


European Region Co-ordinator - North
Ingeborg Nebelung


 

   European Region Co-ordinator – Middle   Agnes Várga    


European Region Co-ordinator – Middle
Agnes Várga

 

   European Region Co-ordinator – South   Dr. Elide Scarlata    


European Region Co-ordinator – South
Dr. Elide Scarlata

 

 

Country representatives

 
   
  
 
 96 
  
    
  
 Normal 
 0 
 
 
 21 
 
 
 false 
 false 
 false 
 
 NO-BOK 
 X-NONE 
 X-NONE 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
    
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
   
 
 /* Style Definitions */
table.MsoNormalTable
	{mso-style-name:"Vanlig tabell";
	mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0;
	mso-tstyle-colband-size:0;
	mso-style-noshow:yes;
	mso-style-priority:99;
	mso-style-parent:"";
	mso-padding-alt:0cm 5.4pt 0cm 5.4pt;
	mso-para-margin:0cm;
	mso-para-margin-bottom:.0001pt;
	mso-pagination:widow-orphan;
	font-size:12.0pt;
	font-family:Calibri;
	mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri;
	mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin;
	mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri;
	mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin;
	mso-fareast-language:EN-US;}
 
     Croatia    Ksenija Boric    

Croatia 
Ksenija Boric

 

   Czech Republic   Dr. Marketa Gerlichova    


Czech Republic
Dr. Marketa Gerlichova

 

 
 
 
 
  Israel  Dr.  Tali Gottfried     

Israel
Dr. Tali Gottfried


 

  Latvia   K  atie-Jan Roth   
 
 
 
  Slovenia  (observing member)   Claudia Knoll

Slovenia (observing member)

Claudia Knoll

  Sweden   Maria Munkesjö    
 
  The Netherlands   Albert Berman    

The Netherlands
Albert Berman

 

  Turkey (observing   member)   Özgür Salur

Turkey (observing member)
Özgür Salur

  United Kingdom   Tessa Watson    

United Kingdom
Tessa Watson